Yi County, Liaoning

Hotel dengan Wifi di Yi County, Liaoning

Pilih tanggal untuk menemukan promo hotel terbaik dengan Wifi di Yi County, Liaoning.

Usap ke bawah untuk melihat selengkapnya
Filter berdasarkan:
Rating bintang hotel
≤2345
Rating Tamu
Luar biasa 9+Hebat 8+Bagus 7+Menyenangkan 6+

Hotel Terbaik dengan Wi-Fi Gratis di Yi County, Liaoning

Temukan beragam pilihan hotel dengan Wifi di Yi County, Liaoning
Terpopuler
Harga Terendah
Terdekat dari Pusat Kota
Rating Tertinggi
78
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
Opened in 2023, the 7Days Inn Hotel (Jinzhou Yi County Fengguosi) is a great accommodation choice in Yi County. The hotel is only 3km from Yixianxi Railway Station and 68km from Jinzhou Jinzhouwan Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. This hotel is located near many of Yi County's attractions including Guangsheng Temple Pagoda, Christ Church and Yixian Museum. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. This Yi County hotel provides parking on site. According to our guests, this hotel provides a very high level of service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Baik
341 ulasan
9,1/10
1 malam
Dari €15
Periksa Ketersediaan
24
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
The Yixian Yihetai Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Yi County will find that the Yixian Yihetai Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Boasting a convenient location, the hotel is just 3km from Yixian Railway Station and 67km from Jinzhou Jinzhouwan Airport. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Yixian Museum, Fengguo Temple and Daling River National Wetland Park all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Yi County hotel provides parking on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards.
Baik
11 ulasan
9,0/10
1 malam
Dari €4
Periksa Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
Our hotel is located at Building 1, Jiangshan Dijing, Zhurui Road, Yixian County, Jinzhou City, Liaoning Province. Boasting a convenient geographical location and well-equipped surrounding facilities for daily life and travel, it is an ideal choice for business travelers and local guests with accommodation needs.The hotel deeply practices the value proposition of "Natural & Unrestrained", integrating lavender elements and fragrance culture into every corner of the space. Upon entering the lobby, the simple and warm design, combined with soft lighting and elegant lavender fragrance, instantly relieves travel fatigue. Staff will proactively offer hot towels and lavender tea, delivering a friendly and stress-free "friend-like service".The guest rooms inherit the brand's gene of comfort. 原木色 furniture and light purple soft decorations create a warm atmosphere; the spacious layout is paired with good lighting, and the greenery view outside the window adds a sense of healing. Each room is equipped with a memory foam mattress and high-quality bedding, along with an aroma diffuser with adjustable concentration to help guests sleep soundly. The intelligent room control system allows easy adjustment of lights, curtains and air conditioning. The bathroom with dry-wet separation provides an instant hot water supply for bathing. Charging ports are reasonably placed, showing thoughtfulness in every detail.The hotel attaches great importance to hygiene and efficiency. Bed sheets and quilt covers are dry and clean, and public areas as well as every corner of guest rooms are thoroughly cleaned. Meanwhile, it offers services such as fast check-in and check-out, and 24-hour front desk service. Staff will also take the initiative to share travel guides for nearby attractions, creating a comfortable and unrestrained accommodation experience for guests.
Istimewa
399 ulasan
9,7/10
1 malam
Dari €29
Periksa Ketersediaan
99
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
The 7 Days Inn(New 7 Days Jinzhou Yixian Branch) is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Yi County, having been recently opened in 2023. The hotel is only 700m from Yixian Railway Station and 66km from Jinzhou Jinzhouwan Airport, giving guests a number of convenient transportation options. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Yixian Old Railway Station, Guangsheng Temple Pagoda and YiZhou HuaShiGuan. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. Guests of this Yi County hotel can make use of the parking facilities. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling with families.
Sangat Baik
363 ulasan
9,3/10
1 malam
Dari €13
Periksa Ketersediaan
93
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
Here is the English translation for your hotel description: Home Inn Neo - Jinzhou Yixian Fengguo Temple Railway Station Branch [Location] The hotel is located opposite the east gate of Hanlin Qiyuan Residential Community, Yixian County, Jinzhou. [Parking] Free, spacious parking lot available. [Nearby Attractions] The hotel is centrally located near the following attractions: 1.Yixian Fengguo Temple Scenic Area – 5-minute drive 2.Daling River National Wetland Park – 6-minute drive 3.Guangsheng Temple Pagoda – 6-minute drive 4.Antai Gate Ruins – 6-minute drive 5.Wanfo Tang Grottoes – 25-minute drive 6.Laoyeling Scenic Area – 30-minute drive [Transportation] Yixian Railway Station: 3-minute drive Bus Station: 4-minute drive [Hotel Overview] Featuring a "Blue-Warm" aesthetic design, the hotel offers a简约 yet refined atmosphere. Our rooms are comfortable, spacious, and bright, all equipped with Malin (Mlily) zero-pressure mattresses, intelligent voice-controlled systems, and smart toilets in select "Peaceful Sleep" rooms. Guests can also enjoy our self-service laundry, complimentary breakfast, coffee bar, and business leisure area. It is an ideal choice for both business and leisure travelers.
Istimewa
207 ulasan
9,7/10
1 malam
Dari €18
Periksa Ketersediaan
82
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
"心心念的奉國寺,我終於來了,首選了這家最近的酒店民宿,設施齊全,衞生整潔,環境優雅,服務熱情。雖然是新開的,但是沒有異味,還可以享受咖啡甜點,靜心抄經,很文藝,看來老闆是很用心的,各種温馨的提醒,早餐吃的很舒服,很可口。奉國寺,萬佛堂,廣勝寺塔,確實值得好好的參觀,懋樓飯莊的清真菜不同凡響,當地的白丸子,水豆腐各有特色。我的吊墜遺落在酒店裡麪,老闆親自聯繫我,快遞給我,失而復得,也算是功德圓滿,在此感謝🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏"
Istimewa
184 ulasan
9,6/10
1 malam
Dari €13
Periksa Ketersediaan
44
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
"去奉國寺最最好的選擇,一定要住這裏。它就在寺廟後身,緊挨着。有個小門直通,免票,無限次進出[破涕為笑] 院子很開闊,從一個極其破爛窄小的衚衕穿過來的。有種豁然開朗的感覺。 房間不小,是空調製暖,電加熱器。 床鋪一坐上去,咔咔作響,掀開褥子一看,媽呀,席夢思的塑料紙還好好的在那裡[天啊]是我大驚小怪了嗎[捂臉]我衹能掀開我一側的,否則我無法睡覺[困] 還大驚小怪的是連環 call,讓我12點退房。這我知道啊[吃瓜]隨後服務員又敲門提醒我退房[尷尬]我看了攜程今天晚上的還有空房啊。幹嘛這樣着急呢[驚訝]還沒到12點啊[破涕為笑] 到了前台12點整,服務員一句話也沒説,一點兒解釋也沒有[捂臉]前台沒有地方坐,那麼冷,我説有地方坐嗎,我想要叫個車。服務員説,餐廳可以。也不告訴我在哪裡。我走出前台的大門才看見衹有從前台才能到餐廳。呵呵。要不是天寒地凍,我可以在室外要車等候。 周邊吃飯很方便,我沒有定早餐。"
Istimewa
104 ulasan
9,6/10
1 malam
Dari €70
Periksa Ketersediaan
96
Istimewa
17 ulasan
9,7/10
1 malam
Dari €14
Periksa Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
A graceful encounter spanning a thousand years, the Song-Style Oriental Aesthetics Hotel perfectly blends the elegance of the Song Dynasty with the charm of Oriental culture, offering guests a cozy accommodation experience. Stepping into the hotel is like walking into a Song Dynasty painting unfolding slowly. The courtyard paved with bluestone slabs, the corridor lined with swaying bamboo shadows, and the pavilions with upturned eaves—every detail adheres to the architectural aesthetics of the Song Dynasty while being reinterpreted through modern design language. The buildings mostly adopt dark gray cylindrical tiles and concise, lively ridge lines, abandoning the intricate under-eave brackets. They not only retain the spirit of Yingzao Fashi (Treatise on Architectural Methods) of the Song Dynasty but also conform to modern aesthetic tastes. The spatial layout often follows the etiquette of the "three courtyards"—through the gradual progression of the entrance hall, corridor and courtyard, it creates a private sense of "living in seclusion amidst the hustle and bustle of the world". The interior decoration of the hotel is equally exquisite and delicate. In the lobby, there may be hanging cyan-green yarn curtains resembling A Thousand Li of Rivers and Mountains, or wood carvings and stone carvings featuring elements of the masterpieces handed down from the Song Dynasty. The tea space, equipped with log tea tables and bamboo-curtain yarn screens, makes people feel as if they can hear the gurgling sound of boiling water and the melodious sound of the guqin while making tea. The guest rooms are designed with the concept of "tranquility, elegance and refinement". The log furniture complements the carpets with Song Dynasty patterns, and intelligent technologies are quietly integrated to bring a comfortable experience. The window-side tea corner is a place of elegance—brew a pot of tea, and you can quietly admire the landscape garden or urban scenery outside the window. In terms of experience, the hotel also provides a wealth of cultural activities centered on the four leisurely pastimes of the Song Dynasty: "tea brewing, incense burning, painting hanging and flower arranging". Guests can put on the Song-style Hanfu provided by the hotel and take ancient-style photos in the courtyard, tea house, study and other places, feeling the charm of traveling through time and space
Sempurna
149 ulasan
9,8/10
1 malam
Dari €13
Periksa Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning
"在這種小縣城有這麼文藝的小旅館真的挺驚喜的。裝修很新也很用心,全屋小度控制,洗漱用品質量不錯。早餐豐富,涼菜熱菜味道都很好,還有水果。有肉包子其他不帶肉。服務也挺好的,樓下有個半自助廚房,我從懋樓飯店打包了,過馬路回酒店廚房吃非常舒服。特別推薦懋樓飯店,味道驚艷,比我在北京吃的清真館子都好。衹是等位人很多,工作日也是。所以打包了拿回酒店很不錯。酒店位置好,離奉國寺5分鐘步行,離懋樓1分鐘。唯一的不足,是後院有狗,晚上叫得比較厲害,關緊所有窗户後還能聽清,影響睡眠。另外,小度關不了床頭燈條,實在沒辦法我衹能把電卡拔了。後來才知有個小按鈕在床頭,需要手動關。"
Sangat Baik
89 ulasan
9,3/10
1 malam
Dari €15
Periksa Ketersediaan
Lihat Semua Hotel dengan Wifi di Yi County, Liaoning

FAQ

Apa saja hotel populer dengan Internet di Yi County, Liaoning?

Baik itu perjalananan ke Yi County, Liaoning untuk tujuan bisnis atau berlibur, Lavande Hotel (Jinzhou Yixian Branch) (mulai dari €12) , Lan Xing'er Boutique Hotel (mulai dari €21) dan Home Inn·Neo (Jinzhou Yixian Railway Station Branch) (mulai dari €10) adalah pilihan hotel yang sangat baik.

Berapa tarif rata-rata untuk hotel dengan Internet di Yi County, Liaoning?

Untuk hotel dengan Internet di Yi County, Liaoning, harga rata-rata pada hari kerja adalah €26, dan harga rata-rata pada akhir pekan (Jumat–Sabtu) adalah €27.

Hotel apa dengan Internet di Yi County, Liaoning yang direkomendasikan bagi wisatawan yang membawa anak-anak?

Lan Xing'er Boutique Hotel (mulai dari €21) dan YouXiong•DongGuanLi Hotel (mulai dari €22) sangat cocok untuk keluarga. Nikmati perjalanan Anda bersama anak-anak dan anggota keluarga lainnya!

Hotel apa dengan Internet di Yi County, Liaoning yang mengizinkan hewan peliharaan?

Lan Xing'er Boutique Hotel (mulai dari €21) dan Xinxing Inn (mulai dari €3) mengizinkan hewan peliharaan. Bawalah hewan peliharaan Anda saat menginap!

Promo apa saja yang tersedia untuk hotel dengan Internet di Yi County, Liaoning?

Trip.com menyediakan berbagai promo dan diskon sepanjang tahun bagi para pengguna. Buka halaman promo untuk melihat promo yang tersedia di Trip.com.

Informasi Hotel di Yi County, Liaoning dengan Wifi

Jumlah Hotel15
Jumlah Ulasan4,443
Harga Tertinggi€46
Harga Terendah€46
Hrg Rata Weekday€26
Hrg Rata Weekend€27