Urad Rear Banner

Hotel dengan Wifi di Urad Rear Banner

Pilih tanggal untuk menemukan promo hotel terbaik dengan Wifi di Urad Rear Banner.

Usap ke bawah untuk melihat selengkapnya
Filter berdasarkan:
Rating bintang hotel
≤2345
Rating Tamu
Luar biasa 9+Hebat 8+Bagus 7+Menyenangkan 6+

Hotel Terbaik dengan Wi-Fi Gratis di Urad Rear Banner

Temukan beragam pilihan hotel dengan Wifi di Urad Rear Banner
Terpopuler
Harga Terendah
Terdekat dari Pusat Kota
Rating Tertinggi
89
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
The Ya Duo hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Ya Duo hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Urad Rear Banner. In terms of transportation, Bayannur Tianjitai Airport is approximately 58km away. The nearest airport is Bayannur Tianjitai Airport, approximately 58km from the hotel. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Longcheng Strange Stone Exhibition Hall, Gobi Red Camel Art Museum and National Cultural Expo Park all nearby. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. Perfect for those working on the move, this hotel caters to a large number of business guests.

"這次入住的酒店是一家非常棒的酒店!從進門的那一刻起,我就被這裏的服務所吸引。服務人員非常專業和友好,讓我感到非常舒適和安心。房間沒設施也非常齊全和先進,酒店還有免費飲品非常不錯,讓我在享受住宿的同時也能品嚐到熱氣騰騰的咖啡,入住體驗很好,值得推薦大家!"
Luar Biasa
112 ulasan
9,5/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 25.998
Periksa Ketersediaan
49
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
The Sanmanyi Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Sanmanyi Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Urad Rear Banner. From the hotel, Bayannur Tianjitai Airport is approximately 60km away. Bayannur Tianjitai Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 60km away. This hotel is located near many of Urad Rear Banner's attractions including Dongsheng Temple Yangshan Giant Buddha, National Cultural Expo Park and Qizhen Museum. When guests have some time on their hands they can make use of the onsite facilities. This Urad Rear Banner hotel features parking on site. When it comes to Urad Rear Banner hotels, the Sanmanyi Hotel is highly regarded for its excellent facilities.
Sempurna
11 ulasan
9,9/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 7.457
Periksa Ketersediaan
41
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
Opened in 2023, the HanTing Hotel (Urad Rear Banner Government) is a great accommodation choice in Urad Rear Banner. From the hotel, Bayannur Tianjitai Airport is approximately 58km away. The nearest airport is Bayannur Tianjitai Airport, approximately 58km from the hotel. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Qizhen Museum, National Cultural Expo Park and Urad Rear Banner Museum. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Urad Rear Banner hotel offers parking on site. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"很愉快的入體驗,烏拉特後旗第一家漢庭連鎖,服務一級棒。一家人出行,停車方便、早餐豐盛,飲用水不夠用機器人免費送達。臨走時忘記帶長着的念珠手鍊,前台電話提醒保留,服務流程非常專業,點贊!👍"
125 ulasan
8,6/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 43.329
Periksa Ketersediaan
55
74 ulasan
8,6/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 20.556
Periksa Ketersediaan
60
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
"進入酒店大廳就有一種清新的香味。廁所很滿意,挺乾淨。門後有掛衣區,停車位充足。下次還會再來"
Sangat Baik
56 ulasan
9,3/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 20.758
Periksa Ketersediaan
39
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
The Bilan Business Hotel is one of the newest hotels in Urad Rear Banner, having opened in 2023. The hotel is located approximately 58km from Bayannur Tianjitai Airport. Bayannur Tianjitai Airport is the closest option for those who prefer to fly, approximately 58km away. Seeing Urad Rear Banner's sights from this hotel is easy with Longcheng Strange Stone Exhibition Hall, Urad Rear Banner Museum and Gobi Red Camel Art Museum all close by. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate.
20 ulasan
8,9/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 18.339
Periksa Ketersediaan
38
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
The Yitai Business Internet Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Yitai Business Internet Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Urad Rear Banner. The hotel is located approximately 58km from Bayannur Tianjitai Airport. The nearest airport is Bayannur Tianjitai Airport, approximately 58km away. Seeing Urad Rear Banner's sights from this hotel is easy with Gobi Red Camel Art Museum, Urad Rear Banner Museum and National Cultural Expo Park all close by. This hotel makes a great place to kick back and relax after a long day of sightseeing. There's never a dull moment at this hotel, our guests indicate that the facilities are excellent.

"房間乾淨衞生,交通便利。附近吃飯的地方多。"
Sangat Baik
40 ulasan
9,3/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 27.610
Periksa Ketersediaan
66
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
Luar Biasa
14 ulasan
9,4/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 21.765
Periksa Ketersediaan
59
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
Istimewa
7 ulasan
9,7/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 34.865
Periksa Ketersediaan
30
Hotel di Urad Rear Banner
170 ulasan
8,7/10
1 malam
Dari KRW 16.324
Periksa Ketersediaan
Lihat Semua Hotel dengan Wifi di Urad Rear Banner

FAQ

Apa saja hotel populer dengan Internet di Urad Rear Banner?

Baik itu perjalananan ke Urad Rear Banner untuk tujuan bisnis atau berlibur, Jindaocao Cinema Hotel (mulai dari KRW 12.116) , HanTing Hotel (Urad Rear Banner Government) (mulai dari KRW 16.155) dan Ya Duo hotel (mulai dari KRW 19.386) adalah pilihan hotel yang sangat baik.

Berapa tarif rata-rata untuk hotel dengan Internet di Urad Rear Banner?

Untuk hotel dengan Internet di Urad Rear Banner, harga rata-rata pada hari kerja adalah KRW 38.017, dan harga rata-rata pada akhir pekan (Jumat–Sabtu) adalah KRW 38.100.

Hotel apa dengan Internet di Urad Rear Banner yang mengizinkan hewan peliharaan?

Promo apa saja yang tersedia untuk hotel dengan Internet di Urad Rear Banner?

Trip.com menyediakan berbagai promo dan diskon sepanjang tahun bagi para pengguna. Buka halaman promo untuk melihat promo yang tersedia di Trip.com.

Informasi Hotel di Urad Rear Banner dengan Wifi

Jumlah Hotel13
Jumlah Ulasan1,089
Hrg Rata WeekdayKRW 38.017
Hrg Rata WeekendKRW 38.100